Worthington-West Franklin
|
Mary Elizabeth Fagan Everson (deceased) March 4, 1991 July 23, 1919 Class of 1936 | Cora Eileen Fagan (deceased/not married) July 29, 1971 December 1, 1917 Class of 1937 | David Michael Fagan (deceased) April 7, 2021 January 8, 1945 Class of 1962 |
James Butler Fagan (deceased) September 21, 2006 November 12, 1922 Class of 1940 | Thomas Paul Fahlor 186 Medical Center Road Chicora PA 16025 724-445-5155 Class of 1986 | Avanelle Irene Fails Bowser (deceased) June 19, 1993 June 25, 1927 Class of 1946 |
Jean Vivian Fails Turney 131 Kerr Loop Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3253 Class of 1960 | Glenn Walker Fails (deceased) January 1, 2000 February 19, 1929 Class of 1947 | Marie Louise Fair Crissman (deceased) June 6, 2009 June 18, 1933 Class of 1951 |
Colleen Rose Fair Keenan 413 W Main Street Rural Valley PA 16249 724-783-2207 cintawnee@gmail.com Class of 1971 | Lisa Marie Fair Kuchta 340 Walkchalk Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-545-9454 Class of 1979 | Anna Catherine Fair Lovich (deceased) April 10, 1997 December 2, 1928 Class of 1947 |
Ruth Harlene Fair Reed 136 Pine Tree Lane Cowansville PA 16218 724-545-9521 cabinqltr@yahoo.com Class of 1956 | Becky Ann Fair Wright 1976 State Route 66 Ford City PA 16226 724-763-7129 beckymex83@yahoo.com Class of 1983 | Forest Cowl Fair (deceased) June 24, 2016 January 4, 1930 Class of 1948 |
Hugh Hartley Fair (deceased) May 19, 2013 January 17, 1928 Class of 1946 | Michael Harold Fair (deceased) January 28, 2013 October 30, 1957 Class of 1976 | Roger Hugh Fair (deceased) November 24, 2021 September 7, 1951 Class of 1970 |
John Steele Fauset II 133 West Main Street Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1985 | Barbara Jo Fauset PO Box 127 Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5751 fauset@windstream.net Class of 1982 | Susan Marie Fauset 2013 Pleasantview Drive Ford City PA 16226 smfauset@AOL.com Class of 1981 |
Mary Ann Febinger Vincent 57 Goose Green Road Barkhamsted CT 06063-5005 860-379-3020 Class of 1963 | Douglas Leroy Fennell 116 Ross Lane Hilliards PA 16040-1526 724-791-3005 Class of 1983 | Rick Lee Fennell PO Box 201 McGrann PA 16236 724-763-7250 Class of 1979 |
Jacqueline S Figler Snyder 12171 US Route 422 Kittanning PA 16201 724-543-5571 Class of 1987 | Violet Elizabeth Fink Myers 716 Hemlock Street Columbus MS 39702-5445 662-328-8858 vmyers@cableone.net Class of 1969 | Robert Earl Flanigan SR (deceased) September 21, 2016 September 10, 1940 Class of 1958 |
Richard Harry Flanigan 316 Cleveland Street Kittanning PA 16201 724-543-3099 RHFlanigan@gmail.com Class of 1961 | Elizabeth Lentz Fleming Baker Wagner (deceased) January 14, 2011 April 18, 1918 Class of 1936 | Beverly Carole Flick Biedenbach PO Box 51 Herman PA 16039 724-287-3257 bevycb@aol.com Class of 1958 |
Sarah Agnes Flick Curfman 194 Potter Run Road Volant PA 16156 724-533-2672 Class of 1957 | Janet Faye Flick Davis (deceased) December 13, 2013 January 12, 1941 Class of 1959 | Marsha Dee Flick Fennell 164 Fennell Road Ford City PA 16226 724-548-7391 Class of 1970 |
Frank Possner Flick JR (deceased) August 12, 1998 December 7, 1921 Class of 1939 | Janet Elaine Flick Kijowski 406 Liberty Street Butler PA 16001-5805 724-283-9231 Carlyranoch@gmail.com Class of 1963 | Carole Louise Flick McHaddon (deceased) February 17, 2020 October 8, 1938 Class of 1957 |
Brenda Alice Flick Pash (deceased) May 28, 2016 September 17, 1948 Class of 1966 | Nancy Jane Flick Serene (deceased) April 13, 2014 October 20, 1942 Class of 1960 | Judith Ann Flick Trulick (deceased) October 13, 1999 December 6, 1942 Class of 1960 |
Abram Thomas Flick (deceased) December 27, 2011 December 23, 1951 Class of 1969 | Abrum Thomas Flick (deceased) August 13, 1997 November 12, 1915 Class of 1935 | Barbara Anne Flick (deceased) November 20, 2019 March 23, 1949 Class of 1967 |
Berton Paul Flick (deceased) January 29, 1966 October 11, 1928 Class of 1949 | Charles Edgar Flick (deceased) February 12, 2014 May 31, 1938 Class of 1957 | David George Flick (deceased) May 4, 2008 February 4, 1954 Class of 1972 |
Harold Leroy Flick (deceased) August 9, 1998 July 15, 1943 Class of 1962 | Harry Robert Flick 433 Beaver Dam Road Butler PA 16001 bobannie45@gmail.com Class of 1963 | Jack Gilbert Flick (deceased) January 31, 1999 January 15, 1932 Class of 1950 |
James Abram Flick (deceased) December 17, 2008 April 27, 1923 Class of 1941 | James Walker Flick 11309 W Amerindian Court Crystal River FL 34429-5226 Class of 1968 | Jeffery Thomas Flick 132 W Cumberland Road Bluefield WV 24701-4805 304-327-5267 Class of 1976 |
Karl Taylor Flick (deceased) July 18, 1999 May 31, 1929 Class of 1948 | Robert Duane Flick (deceased) February 24, 2022 March 8, 1934 Class of 1952 | Robert Melvin Flick (deceased) July 17, 2007 September 18, 1917 Class of 1935 |
Thomas Dorsey Flick (deceased) September 23, 2021 September 20, 1945 Class of 1963 | William Harry Flick 125 Ayres Avenue Butler PA 16001 724-283-6276 Class of 1960 | William Ray Flick 2030 Calvert Avenue Costa Mesa CA 92626 714-434-3865 wflick321@ca.rr.com Class of 1953 |
William Rowland Flick (deceased) February 14, 1977 April 26, 1917 Class of 1936 | Kathy Jean Forester Brown 991 Butler Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-543-4044 kbrown000@comcast.net Class of 1973 | Helen June Forester Rhodes Kashubara (deceased) January 14, 1993 November 30, 1919 Class of 1939 |
Dale Thomas Forester (deceased) January 6, 2003 February 10, 1923 Class of 1942 | Edwin Leroy Forester (deceased) January 19, 1983 March 23, 1926 Class of 1945 | Jack Gilpin Forester (deceased) October 14, 1998 March 8, 1922 Class of 1940 |
John Samuel Forester (deceased) December 25, 1980 January 29, 1930 Class of 1950 | Joseph Lee Forester 127 Torry Ireland Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3379 Class of 1970 | Richard Carl Forester 229 Rogene Street Greece NY 14616-3305 Class of 1970 |
Geraldine Bell Foringer Williams (deceased) March 7, 2013 November 23, 1920 Class of 1938 | Clarence Leroy Foringer (deceased) December 26, 2002 February 14, 1918 Class of 1937 | Donald Eugene Foringer (deceased) November 17, 2004 September 15, 1923 Class of 1941 |
Henry Harrison Foringer (deceased) October 5, 1996 November 14, 1915 Class of 1933 | Lyle Leroy Foringer 285 Craigsville Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3468 Lforinger285@comcast.net Class of 1970 | Robert Allen Forringer (deceased) May 20, 2000 April 29, 1926 Class of 1943 |
Hazel Virginia Foster Bargerstock (deceased) December 15, 2005 November 15, 1935 Class of 1953 | Laura Jean Foster Roofner Cloak (deceased) April 7, 2009 October 1, 1922 Class of 1941 | Shari Anne Fox Brewer 283 Buena Vista Road Chicora PA 16025 724-445-2787 brewermom@hotmail.com Class of 1983 |
Mary Leanne Fox Green 291 Fox Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5276 Class of 1968 | Teresa Dian Fox Jordon 114 Arner Road Freeport PA 16229 Class of 1982 | Brenda Kay Fox McCurdy 279 Spiker Road Cabot PA 16023 macurdys@yahoo.com Class of 1984 |
Gladys D Fox Miller 492 Airport Road Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1987 | Lisa Anne Fox Miller 201 Stitt Hollow Road Ford City PA 16226 Class of 1984 | Tina Marie Fox Milligan 106 Milligan Road Worthington PA 16262-4012 Class of 1985 |
Katherine Louise Fox Nulph 214 Cornetti Road Fenelton PA 16034 724-282-3368 Class of 1969 | Catherine Elizabeth Fox Snyder (deceased) January 3, 2008 October 29, 1916 Class of 1935 | Henry Joseph Fox 290 Fox Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3227 Class of 1962 |
John Kennth Fox 190 Smithville Road Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1982 | John William Fox 583 Bowdertown Road Cherry Tree PA 15724 814-743-5138 foxgidge@hotmail.com Class of 1965 | Owen Andrew Fox 267 Fox Road Worthington PA 16262-3103 724-297-5757 Class of 1963 |
Robert Kenneth Fox (deceased) May 5, 2021 November 3, 1945 Class of 1963 | Herbert Meade Francis (deceased) August 31, 2018 April 11, 1927 Class of 1945 | Nancy Suzanne Frantz Bedenbaugh 13924 Chelmsford Drive Gainesville VA 20155-3109 703-743-5699 Class of 1962 |
Darcy Lynne Frantz Chasse 153 Rainbow Drive Kittanning PA 16201 724-545-3010 Class of 1978 | Mary Graff Frantz Moore (deceased) February 19, 2013 November 10, 1939 Class of 1957 | Jeffrey Alex Frantz 465 Airport Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5250 jaf915@yahoo.com Class of 1983 |
Kelly Layne Frantz 115 S Race Street Worthington PA 16262 nutrikel@windstream.net Class of 1985 | Lori Lynn Frantz 461 Airport Road Worthington PA 16262 724-859-9325 olgadabest@yahoo.com Class of 1984 | Rhonda Mae Frantz 171 Smeltzer Flats Road Ford City PA 16226 724-763-8269 Class of 1979 |
Roger Alen Freehling 2155 Bowser Drive Kittanning PA 16201 724-543-2058 Class of 1977 | Elizabeth Rose Fries Hooks (deceased) August 18, 2019 June 26, 1947 Class of 1965 | Judith Gaye Fries McCullough 433 Bear Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3287 Class of 1962 |
James Mathias Fries (deceased) July 5, 1994 October 17, 1941 Class of 1959 | Bette Larue Fullerton Godot (deceased) December 30, 1996 February 7, 1926 Class of 1943 | Margaret Jane Fullerton Jones (deceased) August 29, 1976 February 9, 1920 Class of 1938 |
Beverly Jayne Fullerton Leithold (deceased) May 16, 2012 September 30, 1932 Class of 1950 | Patricia Lee Fullerton Maksanty (deceased) September 24, 2015 May 24, 1927 Class of 1945 | Lawrence Roland Furey JR (deceased) January 17, 2022 February 1, 1946 Class of 1965 |
Amy Beth Fyock Barney 10368 Sidehill Road North East PA 16428 814-899-7536 tbab3848@aol.com Class of 1984 | Tamara Jane Fyock Luke 254 Upper Hayes Run Road Kittanning PA 16201 maxbxr@gmail.com Class of 1978 | Steven Lynn Fyock 191 Pump Station Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3017 sfjf@windstream.net Class of 1974 |